- All Products
- Top-Rated Products
- Send me AliExpress Alert for dress sho...
keyword: dress shoes handmade
AliExpress Alert emails will give you the latest information about products and stores you are interested in!
955 Results
fordress shoes handmade
-
baby dress shoes, free shipping, 50 pairs/lot
US $13.24 / pair Upper:White Cow Leather+Loyalblue Elastic
Lining:Leather
Sole:Cow Leather+ Non-slip Rubber Pads
Handmade...Free ShippingMin. Order: 50 pair
-
Wholesale - - Hot-selling new style brand handmade men first layer cow leather dress shoes in brown color 09xj1
US $131.58 / pair 1.high quality.
2.fast shipping
3many new style
4.same as the original...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
[091B-07] Free shipping! large size shoe/ Handmade beads slope heel lace-up sandal shoe/ dress shoe
US $83.11 / pair 1.2010 new hot sale dress shoe
2.Handmade beads,lace-up
3.white/red/blue/black
4.suit sweety girls
5.large size shoe...- Shipping:
- From US $26.36 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
-
Wholesale and retail - free shipping Hot-selling new style brand handmade men first layer cow leather dress shoes
US $100.00 / piece Wholesale and retail - free shipping Hot-selling new style brand handmade men first layer cow leather dress shoes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free shipping,10yards/lot, 5 rows SS19 crystal rhinestone mesh banding for wedding dress & cakes
US $8.28 / yard crystal rhinestone mesh banding
1)SS19 sparkle crystals
2)5 row in width
3)Any color available
4)Custom design welcome...Free ShippingMin. Order: 10 yards
-
High quality Handmade Crochet Baby Shoes,20 designs mix ,free shipping to all country
US $5.09 / piece High quality Handmade Crochet Baby Shoes,20 designs mix ,free shipping to all country...Free ShippingMin. Order: 30 pieces
-
Sale women dress shoe,casual shoe,party shoe,Platform,Thin heel,PU,Black Beige White Orange/RongXR-03-1
US $40.00 / piece Free shipping, Timely service , handmade,OEM Nice Products,Faster Delivery Buy more,cheaper in price...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Handmade beads collar patches, sew on grament accessories, 28*3cmcm width, 2pcs/lot, beautiful design, CPAM free
US $4.50 / piece Garment patches
Gorgeous style
Nice looking
Good quality beads
Useful garment accessories...Free ShippingMin. Order: 2 pieces
-
Free shipping adhesive craft handmade pure genuine calf leather men's dress oxford color pickles brown/deep wine shoe No.OX171
US $168.00 / pair Pure genuine fetal calf leather was used to be the upper,even the outsole,the lining,the welt and the sock lining ....Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
new shoes dress shoes with calf leather handmade men shoes hot selling48 latest mstyle men's
US $94.99 / piece size: 39-45 Material:calf leather color: brown shoes type: dress shoes handmade shoes men's shoes shoes style:best selling new a...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
genuine calf men's dress/classic business shoes working men shoes 311-28 Size39-58 handmade pure
US $147.37 / piece Brand Name:ci'e Lining Material:Genuine Leather Season:Spring,Summer,Autumn,Winte... Gender:Men Style:Oxfords Outsole Material:G...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
free shipping fashion men's Handmade leather shoes casual shoes business in British men's dress shoes
US $47.37 / piece OEM condition:new,100% condition factory sale:low cost,high quality warrenty:1 year...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free shipping! 2012 new style lady ballet flats, fashion dress shoes, casual shoes, sandals, soft and comfortable
US $26.90 / pair Handmade
Soft and confortable
High quality and durable
Various design and color
Competitive price...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
free shipping fashion Original lace up casual shoes genuine leather casual loafer shoes handmade shoes size:37-42 UGO CX65611
US $56.99 / pair New Men's lace up Casual Leather Shoes,Loafers,Leisure Shoes,Ankle Boots,Oxford Shoes,Brand Leather Shoes,Boat Shoes,Dress Shoes...US $59.99 / pairFree ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
2011 New high-heeled shoes,waterproof, platforms dress shoes,handmade diamond women shoes
US $131.58 / piece 2011 New high-heeled shoes,waterproof, high heels shoes,handmade diamond women shoes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free Shipping!New Style Fashion men's Dress Shoe,Men's handmade cemented formal leather shoes leather shoes
US $46.32 / piece Free Shipping!New Style Fashion men's Dress Shoe,Men's handmade cemented formal leather shoes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
2012 free shipping handmade pure genuine calf men's dress/classic shoes(hand coloring)
US $127.42 / piece free shipping handmade pure genuine calf men's dress/classic shoes(hand coloring)...- Shipping:
- From US $16.93 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
-
Casual shoes spring 2011 European handmade denim high-top shoes D033 side zipper
US $81.25 / piece discount for big order.You can mix any items from my store together !Top wholesales quality ; take your rest!...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Ladies fashion cross-strap black handmade platform shoes
US $78.00 / pair Ladies fashion cross-strap black handmade platform shoes...- Shipping:
- From US $15.79 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
-
EMS Free Sexy Two colors High Heel Shoes Handmade Sequins Wedding Shoes Lasting Shine Dress Shoes Party Shoes Wholesale GL
US $100.00 / piece 1.Free shipping
2.Handmade Sequins high heel, wedding shoes, dress shoes
3.Best quality and service
4.OEM, wholesale...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
perfect gift set #010 crochet baby clothes,100%handmade kids shirt+pant+shoes+hat+mitten
US $41.74 / piece 100%handmade baby dress Style: lovely , fashion Size: S/M/L Material: cotton, skin protective material MOQ: 3pcs Pack way: as re...- Shipping:
- From US $30.13 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
-
2011 Spring calf leather boot ,Free shipping Genuine leather high heel shoes,evening dress shoes,Fashion boots
US $179.99 / piece Item specifics
Condition: New with box: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packa...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free shipping handmade pure genuine calf leather men's dress/classic /shoe The design for driving shoes
US $43.50 / pair Leather shoes handmade shoes summer comfortable driving cattle leather shoes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
Wholesale - - Hot-selling new style brand kucci handmade men cow leather dress shoes Y8261
US $123.16 / piece 100% brand new and original packing. offer discount for wholesale order(more than 5 items). available size:from 38 to 45....Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
handmade pure genuine fetal calf men's dress/classic and business casual shoes
US $157.89 / pair Style: Oxfords
Outsole Material: Genuine Leather
Upper Material: Genuine Leather
Insole Material: genuine leather
color:...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
free shipping 2011 world top kicc brand men's first layer leather handmade dress shoes wedding shoes party shoes of high quality
US $115.79 / piece Insole Material:Rubber
Upper Material:Genuine Leather
Model Number:z2357
color:brown...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
New fashion sweet girl flat keel handmade beads shoes pu shoes shose freeshipping
US $95.00 / pair Womens shoes.Thicker waterproof.High-heeled shoes.Boots.Bags.Fashion Colorful.Nubuck.PU.Beige,black.Free shipping1 pair.2012New...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
50 Pairs/lot cute girl baby shoes Handmade Flowers rosette #BK003
US $1.66 / pair Size:
9cm is for baby under 3 months,
10cm is under 5 months,
11cm is under 9 months,
12cm is under 12 months....- Shipping:
- From US $0.90 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
-
Wholesale 2010 world top brand KCCI men's first layer leather handmade dress shoes wedding shoes bussiness shoes of high quality
US $126.32 / pair Outsole Material:Rubber
Insole Material:Rubber
Upper Material:Genuine Leather
size:38-45...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
new arrival men's dress shoes handmade shoes oxford shoes genuine leather M029
US $115.00 / pair each style have 2 colour:black / brown.size: EUR 40,41,42,43,44 ,45 .when you do order,please note colour and size.best wishes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
Free Shipping New Hot classic design quality handmade dress shoes first layer of leather men's shoes
US $65.00 / piece Free Shipping New Hot classic design quality handmade dress shoes first layer of leather men's shoes...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free shipping Square toe patent calfleather oxford black shoe No.WHOX184 adhesive craft
US $168.00 / pair Upper/Insole/Outsole: Genuine calf-leather
Adhesive/Mackay/Goodyear craft
Custom Handmade
Processing time: 10 days around...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 pair
-
customs handmade pure genuine calf leather men's dress flat oxford shoes brown boots AT86 Leisure Leather Ankle Boots,size:38-44
US $52.50 / pair ...- Shipping:
- From US $21.05 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
-
Ladies Pumps Shoes Handmade of High Quality Genuine Leather Platforms Pointed Toe High Heel Shoes 4-10 Free Shipping
US $64.00 / piece 100% Brand New.
Weight: 628.5~660.5g (approx)
Size: 28 x 19.7 x 9.5 cm (package in box)
Color: Red & beige & black...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
Free Shipping New Womens Black And brown Fish Mouth High Wedge Heels Shoes
US $36.99 / piece New with box:A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece
-
free shipping 2012 top brand men leather handmade dress shoes wedding shoes bussiness shoes high quality 2066005
US $133.93 / piece free shipping 2012 top brand men leather handmade dress shoes wedding shoes bussiness shoes high quality 2066005...Free ShippingMin. Order: 1 piece


![[091B-07] Free shipping! large size shoe/ Handmade beads slope heel lace-up sandal shoe/ dress shoe(China (Mainland))](http://i00.i.aliimg.com/wsphoto/v0/312358938/-091B-07-Free-shipping-large-size-font-b-shoe-b-font-font-b-Handmade-b.summ.jpg)


