Home > All Categories > Cellphones & Telecommunications > Communication Equipments >

Fiber Optic Equipments

SC connector gigabit 20km DDM BIDI mini gbic sfp module 1.25G Otdr optical tranceiver module for mikrotik cisco compatible

US $22.99

Buyer Protection

Money Back Guarantee Refund in 15 Days

PRODUCT DETAILS

Item specifics

  • Model Number: JYT-SFP1.25G-20KM-SC
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Transmission Distance: 20
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Fiber type: Single mode single fiber
  • Wavelength: T1310/R1550(A) TX1550/RX1310(B)
Product Description

 

SC connector gigabit 20km mini gbic sfp module 1.25G optical tranceiver module  
 
Note:
Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We have HUAWEI, Cisco, H3C and neutral ones available. Will send compatible SFP modules as your request. 
 
 
 

APPLICATIONS

 

l Switch to Switch Interface

l Gigabit Ethernet

l Switched Backplane Applications

l Router/Server Interface

l Other Optical Links

 

 

 
Features:
Up to 1.25Gbs Data Links 
Hot-pluggable 
SC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Power dissipation <1.5W
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
ROHS compliant and Lead Free
3KM SC

Transport: 

1. We arrange the shipment from Monday to Friday. The shipping includes packaging and handling fees. 

2. It takes approximately 30-40 days (USA, CA, AU,). Other countries 40-60 business days, the exact delivery time depends on postal process. 

3. If you do not receive your winning item (s) within 30 business days, please leave a message or E-mail contact us, we will do our best to solve any problems with you. 

Feedback:

 1. We will automatically leave positive feedback to every buyer to complete the transaction.

 2. We maintain high standards pursuit of 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important to us. 

3. Good communication can solve all the problems, if you have any questions, please contact us, we will promptly solve the problems you are experiencing 

Payment: 

1.we accept Alipay ,We are accept through secure payment processor Escrow. 

2.Payment must be made secure payment processor Escrow. 

3.If you cannot check out immediately after close,please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days 

4.We only ship to Alipress confirmed address. 

Return: 

1.We strive for 100% satisfaction. 

2.We guarantee the item you  purchase is the item we described here ,and is in the condition described. 

3.If the item arrives and is not as described, please contact us to return the item for exchange. 

4.Return cannot be accepted for any other reason.

 5.Please report  within 3 days and return to us within 7 days from the received date for exchange.

 
 

 

 

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE