Home > All Categories > Cellphones & Telecommunications > Communication Equipments >

Fiber Optic Equipments

Bliy gigabit sfp module 1.25G SM LC dual fiber GBIC 550M/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM sfp transceiver ETHERNET MODULE

US $10.50 - 130

Buyer Protection

Money Back Guarantee Refund in 15 Days

PRODUCT DETAILS

Item specifics

  • Brand Name: BLIY
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Size: 6*1*1cm
  • Compatible: H3C
  • Compatible: Intel
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Compatible: Dell
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Compatible: Ericsson
  • Compatible: Cisco
  • Compatible: Mikrotik
  • Compatible: HP
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Zyxel
  • Compatible: Trendnet
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Compatible: IBM
  • Model Number: BLY-SFP1.25G-LCS550M-120KM
  • Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Transmission distance: 500M/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM
  • Fiber: dual fiber and single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Certifications: CCC,CE,FCC,RoHS
  • Warranty: 1 year
  • Fiber connector: LC
Product Description
Bliy gigabit LC SFP module 1.25G 500M/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM dual fiber optic switch single mode GBIC 1000M sfp module fiber port sfp transceiver poe switch
 
Note:
Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We have H3C and neutral ones available. Will send compatible SFP modules as your request
 
 
 
Features:
Up to 1.25Gbs Data Links 
Hot-pluggable 
single fiber single mode  LC connector
Up to 0.5KM-120KM on 9/125μm SMF
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Power dissipation <1.5W
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
ROHS compliant and Lead Free
 
 
 
3124

Bliy-水印

xingmu122_27xingmu122_29xingmu122_30xingmu122_31xingmu122_32xingmu122_33

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE