Item specifics

Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
is_customized:
Yes
Brand Name:
OEM Available
Model Number:
Video Transceiver series
1 CH Video optical transmitter&receiver:
metal material
Video:
1 BNC Connectors with 5~8Mhz band width
audio:
bidirection.
data:
bidirection
wavelength:
1310nm,1550nm
optical connector:
FC(ST need to add extra USD5.00)
Transmission distance:
Singlemode:20kms;Multimode:2km
optical fiber:
(optional)single mode,multimode

Product Description

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
pair
Package Weight:
2.000kg (4.41lb.)
Package Size:
12cm x 11cm x 4cm (4.72in x 4.33in x 1.57in)

Shipping

Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity:
Ship to:

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
pair
Package Weight:
2.000kg (4.41lb.)
Package Size:
12cm x 11cm x 4cm (4.72in x 4.33in x 1.57in)

Payment

Our Buyer Protection ONLY protects Payment Methods on AliExpress as below:
  • Bank Transfer
  • QIWI
  • webmoney
  • Boleto
Report item

More Products

From This Seller

From Other Sellers