Item specifics

Item Type:
Essential Oil
is_customized:
Yes
Essential Oil Type:
Pure Essential Oil
Brand Name:
Aromashow
NET WT:
9 g
Ingredient:
Thuja Orientalis
Model Number:
10ml
Botanical name:
Thuja Orientalis
Part Used:
Leaf
Extraction type:
Steam distilled
Color:
Colorless to pale yellow
CAS No.:
8000-27-9
Type:
Natural Flavour & Fragrances
Purity:
100% Pure
Other Names:
Thuja Orientalis Leaf Oil
Usage:
Daily Flavor, Aromatherapy
Place of Origin:
Gansu, China (Mainland)

Product Description

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
0.060kg (0.13lb.)
Package Size:
2cm x 2cm x 4cm (0.79in x 0.79in x 1.57in)

Shipping

Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity:
Ship to:

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
0.060kg (0.13lb.)
Package Size:
2cm x 2cm x 4cm (0.79in x 0.79in x 1.57in)

Payment

Our Buyer Protection ONLY protects Payment Methods on AliExpress as below:
  • Bank Transfer
  • QIWI
  • webmoney
  • Boleto
Report item

More Products

From This Seller

From Other Sellers