Report item
Item specifics
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Compatible: HP,Foundry,Brocade,Mellanox,Mikrotik,Netgear,Alcatel-lucent,Juniper,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Ericsson,Dell Force10,Cisco,Customized Brands,D-Link,Arista,Extreme,TP-link,Intel,Transition Networks,Allied,Linksys,Zyxel,IBM
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: 10G SFP Module
  • Brand Name: ahilnk
  • condition: brand new
  • Date Transfer Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • CE RoSH: compliant
  • DDM: Yes
  • Logo: Can be customized
  • Conector: LC/SC optional
  • warranty: 3 years
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (3 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 5cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (3 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 5cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.