Item specifics

Item Type:
Essential Oil
is_customized:
Yes
Essential Oil Type:
Pure Essential Oil
Brand Name:
Aromashow
NET WT:
5000 g
Ingredient:
Cinnamon
Model Number:
5L
Botanical Name:
Cinnamomum cassia Blume
Extraction Type:
Steam Distilled
Part used:
Barks & Twigs
Usage:
Daily Flavor, Food Flavor, Medicine
CAS No.:
8007-80-5
Purity:
100%
FEMA No.:
2258
Other Names:
Chinese Cinnamon Oil
Raw Material:
Bark
Type:
Pure Essential Oil

Product Description

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
7.000kg (15.43lb.)
Package Size:
50cm x 25cm x 25cm (19.69in x 9.84in x 9.84in)

Shipping

Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity:
Ship to:

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
7.000kg (15.43lb.)
Package Size:
50cm x 25cm x 25cm (19.69in x 9.84in x 9.84in)

Payment

Our Buyer Protection ONLY protects Payment Methods on AliExpress as below:
  • Bank Transfer
  • QIWI
  • webmoney
  • Boleto
Report item

More Products

From This Seller

From Other Sellers