Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: BLY-HTB-3100AB20KM
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Cisco,HP,Mikrotik,Dell,D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLIY
  • Fiber: Single mode and single fiber
  • Fiber port: 1 TX/RX SC F-Port
  • Electrical port: 1 RJ-45 E-Port
  • Transmission distance: 20km for Fiber;100m for Ethernet
  • Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Power supply: DC:5V/2A;AC:100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • Color: Grey
  • Custom: Supportive
  • Warranty: 1 year
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pair
  • Package Weight: 0.8kg (1.76lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 13cm x 12cm (9.84in x 5.12in x 4.72in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pair
  • Package Weight: 0.8kg (1.76lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 13cm x 12cm (9.84in x 5.12in x 4.72in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.