Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: DWDM SFP
  • Tranmission Rate: 10G SFP+
  • Wavelength: C21-C60
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: DWDM mux demux
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 28cm x 18cm x 5cm (11.02in x 7.09in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 28cm x 18cm x 5cm (11.02in x 7.09in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.