Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: QX45
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Wavelength for QX45: 1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range for OTDR: 32/30dB
  • Testing Range for the OTDR: 128KM
  • Adaptor for OTDR:: FC UPC
  • OTDR Launch cable box: 500m
  • Language for OTDR: English, Spainish, Portuguese
  • Connector for cable box: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • Warranty:: 1 Year
  • Dead Event Zone: 1.6m
  • Working hours:: 15
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.