Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: OFENG-SECURITY
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: HS8545M
  • Size: 260*180*50mm
  • Model Number: Huawei HS8545M GPON ONU
  • Ports: 1GE+3FE+1TEL+USB+WIFI
  • Power supply: EU, US, UK, AU optional
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.6kg (1.32lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 10cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.6kg (1.32lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 10cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.