Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: HG8010H GPON
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: ZHWCOMM
  • Type: ONT
  • LAN: 10/100/1000M Base-T RJ45
  • Ports: 1GE
  • XPON: GPON
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • interface: SC APC
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 17cm x 15cm x 7cm (6.69in x 5.91in x 2.76in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 17cm x 15cm x 7cm (6.69in x 5.91in x 2.76in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.