Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: BLY-BQ1G1E1000M-A/B
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Dell,TP-link,Cisco,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Trendnet,D-Link,Zyxel
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 11*7*2.5cm
  • Brand Name: BLIY
  • Fiber type: Single fiber and single mode
  • Fiber port: 1 TX/RX SC F-Port
  • Ethernet port: 1 RJ-45 E-Port
  • Transmission distance: 20KM
  • Fiber port rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ethernet port rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Power supply: DC:5V/2A;AC:100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • Color: Black
  • Warranty: 1 year
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.75kg (1.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 15cm x 6cm (3.94in x 5.91in x 2.36in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.75kg (1.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 15cm x 6cm (3.94in x 5.91in x 2.36in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.