Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ZHWCOMM
  • Model Number: NK5600
  • Product name: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/PC(InterchangeableSC )
  • Interface: USB, RJ45 ,Mini-USB
  • Output Power: 5mW
  • Type of optical fiber: Single-mode
  • Dynamic Range: 30/32dB
  • Language: Chinese,English
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.0kg (8.82lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 20cm x 15cm (11.81in x 7.87in x 5.91in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.0kg (8.82lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 20cm x 15cm (11.81in x 7.87in x 5.91in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.