A ONE BEAUTY Store No.614326
Location
China (Mainland)
Contact Seller
Contact Now
Home > Store Home > Products > women long sleeve shirt & tee

Women Shirt 2014 New Fashion Lantern Sleeve Bow Chiffon Blouses Long Sleeve Plus Size Tops Women Clothing S-5XL XY2199

Rated 4.8/5 based on 63 customer reviews 96.4% of buyers enjoyed this product! (63 votes) 42 orders
Price:
US $12.99 - 13.99 / piece
Bulk Price
3% off (5 pieces or more)

Sorry, this item is no longer available!

Click to view more Blouses & Shirts products
You can:

Item specifics

Gender:
Women
Decoration:
Bow
Clothing Length:
Regular
Pattern Type:
Solid
Sleeve Style:
lantern Sleeve
Brand Name:
A+++
Style:
Casual
Fabric Type:
Chiffon
Material:
Cotton,Polyester
Collar:
Turtleneck
Sleeve Length:
Full
Model Number:
XY2199
is_customized:
Yes

Product Description

Welcome to my store No. 614326: Professional seller !

When placing your order, please confirm every

detail such as color, size, quantity, etc

(Please note that due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors shown in the photography may not correspond 100% to those in the items themselves.) 

 

 PLUS  SIZE  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIZE(CM)SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST80869298104110116
WASIT78849096102108114
SHOULDER36373839404142
LENGTH66676869707172
SLEEVE58596061626364
CUFF1818.51919.52020.521

Please check the measurement chart carefully.Because of different producing batches,there may be deviation of 2~3cm.note: 1 inch=2.54cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.jpg

 

 

5.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

6.jpg

 

 

 

 

8.jpg

 

 

4.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.jpg

 

 

 

 

11.jpg

 

    

2199-99.jpg2199 (1).JPG2199 (3).JPGIMG_9_1746.JPG2199 (5).JPG2199 (7).JPG2199 (8).JPGDPP_0297.JPGDPP_0295.JPG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Payment:

 

You can pay using  Visa, MasterCard credit cards and bank transfer

You can also pay with select debit cards including Maestro, Solo, Carte Bleue, PostePay, CartaSi, 4B and Euro6000.

Support AliExpress Escrow service.

Shipping policy:

Make sure you provide the correct delivery address and tel .
All goods will only be shipped to the shipping address provided by you.

Please choose one of the shipping service you want:

1. China Post Air Mail(less than 2KG), we offer free shipping! Will take about 10~25 working days reach, Provide tracking number. (but a little longer time, you need have enough patience for waiting the products).

2. You can choose Express EMS, extra Shipping costs, it take about 6~9 working days (very good shipment way, recommending for you);

3. You can choose Express DHL,UPS,extra Shipping costs, Will take about 5~9 workdays days reach.

(more secure, more quickly reach).

Please Note:

In order to ensure you receive your order with tax free or lower tax upon import,we'll declare it as a “gift” with a lower value,if any import charges or fees are the buyer's responsibility.
All customs-related charges are paid by buyers. To avoid delays in your delivery, please check your local customs law for a list of prohibited / taxable items.

About Us:

In We store, You can mix all brands, color, size and so on.

We have more brands, more models, more color in stock,

If you liked the product, but you not find them in We store,

please don't worry. because i have many products are not list them on the website yet.

so can you send the picture or the item code to me,

i will give you my best service, We products come directly from the china factory.

100% Good quality! Lowest Price!

Welcome to Retail and Wholesale!

You can wholesale them for resale,we can shipping out them to your consumer directly

Purchase process description:

1. Enter the quantity you want and choose one of the shipping service you want, click "Buy Now"

2. Please enter the required information such as Delivery Address, Quantity Type etc. Before clicking "Submit", please check your Order Details carefully. (Please make sure your address and TEL is correct.)

3. "Message to supplier" fill out the relevant requirements (color and size), enter the verification code, click "place order"

4. Choose your payment method: Credit card, click "pay my order"

5. When your order has arrived, please examine the packaging for any defect or loss before signing for it. After signing for the order

Feedback:

. if there have som problem with the color ,size ,quality ,please contact with us before you give us a neutral/negative feedback .

. we warmly like to give you a satisfy solution

. if you love it ,warmly expected your five star feedback ^_^we will work harder to give you a satisfy service ^_^

 Any request please contact me directly,it is my pleasure to give you the best serves. Your satisfaction,our pursuit!

 Thank you for viewing and welcome back again!

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
0.350kg (0.77lb.)
Package Size:
28cm x 35cm x 2cm (11.02in x 13.78in x 0.79in)

Shipping

Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity:
Ship to:

Packaging Details

Unit Type:
piece
Package Weight:
0.350kg (0.77lb.)
Package Size:
28cm x 35cm x 2cm (11.02in x 13.78in x 0.79in)

Payment

Our Buyer Protection ONLY protects Payment Methods on AliExpress as below:
  • Bank Transfer
  • QIWI
  • webmoney
  • Boleto
  • Yandex
  • Doku
Report item

Store Categories

Service Center

Company Info - Partnerships

Online Shopping - Buy - Sell - All Promotions - My Orders - Help - Site Map - Customer Service - About AliExpress - Mobile Site

Browse Alphabetically: All Popular, Wholesale Product, Promotion, Price, Cheap, Compare, Reviews, Dollar Deals
French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korea, Netherlands, Portuguese, Russian, Spanish, Arabic, Thai, Turkish, Vietnamese, Hebrew

Alibaba Group | Taobao Marketplace | Tmall.com | Juhuasuan | AliExpress | Alibaba.com | 1688.com | Alimama | Alibaba Cloud Computing | YunOS | AliTelecom | HiChina | Taobao Travel | Xiami | Laiwang | DingTalk | Alipay

Product Listing Policy - Intellectual Property Policy and Infringement Claims - Privacy Policy - Terms of Use - Safe Trading Tips - Report Intellectual Property Right Infringement