Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: SC APC Fast Connector
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Brand Name: AUA: sc/upc apc ftth fiber optic fast connector
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC: Compatible: Customized Brands,Cisco,Mikrotik,Ubiquiti,D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB
  • Temperature: -25 to 85 Celsius Degree: New and Original from China
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multimode: Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, others
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.2kg (2.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.2kg (2.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.