Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Intel,QSFPTEK,TP-link,Cisco,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Allied,IBM
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: SFP-to-RJ45
  • Brand Name: MEIBAI
  • Model Number: SFP Converter to RJ45
  • Size: 15cm*10cm*3cm
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Transmission Distance: 100M
  • Transmission Speed/Rate: 10/100/1000M aoto negotiation
  • Power Supply: 3.3V
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 9cm x 14cm x 7cm (3.54in x 5.51in x 2.76in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 9cm x 14cm x 7cm (3.54in x 5.51in x 2.76in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.