Report item
Item specifics
  • Package: Yes
  • Type: Cable Adapter
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode
  • Connector A: SC/APC
  • Connector(s) B: SC/APC
  • Product length: 55mm
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.15kg (0.33lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.15kg (0.33lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.