Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Size: 63mm*9mm*9mm
  • Compatible: TP-link,Cisco,IBM,Ubiquiti,Huawei
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Brand Name: FEIBEREY
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Product Name: FTTH SC UPC APC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Connector: SC UPC or SC APC
  • Insertion Loss: Less than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More than 50dB
  • Fiber Type: 2.0*3.0 GJXH Singlemode
  • Temperature: -40 ~ +85 centi degree
  • Original: Brand New and Genuine
  • 2019 Hot Sale: Free Shipping
  • Application: FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector
  • Quick Connector: SC SC APC Optical Fiber Connector
  • Quantity: 10 pieces
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 10cm x 5cm (5.91in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 10cm x 5cm (5.91in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.