Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ZHWCOMM
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: 3M 8802-TLC/3
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type : SC/APC
  • Lead time: SC APC Fast Connector
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Storage/Operating Temperature: -40 to +70
  • Applicable fiber type: Single Mode
  • fiber diameter: 250 m to 900 m
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.65kg (1.43lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 15cm x 10cm (9.84in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.65kg (1.43lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 15cm x 10cm (9.84in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.