Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: Mikrotik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 12X12X12
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Brand Name: AUA: Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: Cable Tester: Place of origin: China
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 12cm x 12cm (4.72in x 4.72in x 4.72in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 12cm x 12cm (4.72in x 4.72in x 4.72in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.