Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: JT-SC/UPC-HC
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 50mm
  • Brand Name: JT-COM
  • Quantity: 100PCS/lot
  • Product Name: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Insert loss: less than 0.3dB (1310nm/1550nm)
  • Applicable for: 2.0*3.0 Buffer Fiber
  • Return loss: > 50dB(PC), > 55dB(UPC), > 65dB(APC)
  • Using temperature: -40~+75 Degrees Celsius
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.5kg (1.10lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 10cm x 15cm (7.87in x 3.94in x 5.91in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.5kg (1.10lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 10cm x 15cm (7.87in x 3.94in x 5.91in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.