Report item
Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Place of origin: China
  • Model: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~+85
  • Quantity: 100PCS
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.3kg (2.87lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.3kg (2.87lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.