Report item
Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Model Number: SC/APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Size: 166Dx140Wx130H
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Model Number: SC/APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~+85
  • Repeatability: <0.3dB
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Quantity: 200PCS
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Set
  • Package Weight: 1.9kg (4.19lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Set
  • Package Weight: 1.9kg (4.19lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.