Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Brand Name: Fanakm
  • Model Number: SC/APC-P
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Mode: Single mode/Multi mode
  • Insertion Loss (IL): 0.3dB
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pack
  • Package Weight: 0.8kg (1.76lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 18cm x 4cm (7.87in x 7.09in x 1.57in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pack
  • Package Weight: 0.8kg (1.76lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 18cm x 4cm (7.87in x 7.09in x 1.57in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.