Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: SFP+-10G-DWDM-40km-LC-DDM
  • Product Name: dwdm SFP+ transceiver
  • Packaging Type: SFP+
  • Tranmission Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: C21-C60
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • Fiber type: Dual fiber
  • Mode: Single mode
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: Yes
  • Application: optical network
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 20cm x 5cm (9.84in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 20cm x 5cm (9.84in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.