Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: FTTH LC APC Fast connector 2.0*3.0
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 12*10*5
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Model Number: FTTH LC APC Fast connector 2.0*3.0
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Compatible: Transition Networks,TP-link
  • Connector: LC APC
  • Return Loss: Not less than 60dB
  • Insertion Loss: Not more than 0.2dB
  • Quantity: 10pcs
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (10 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 10cm x 6cm (4.72in x 3.94in x 2.36in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (10 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 10cm x 6cm (4.72in x 3.94in x 2.36in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.