Report item
Item specifics
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: SC UPC quick connector
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Model Number: SC UPC quick connector
  • Feature: Multifunction Network Tester
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.