Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: SC APC Fast Connector
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Model Number: SC APC Fast Connector
  • Size: 601mm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: TP-link: Storage Temperature: 25 ~+85
  • Repeatability: <0.3dB: Mode: single mode, multimode
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.5kg (3.31lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.5kg (3.31lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 10cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.