Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: 600201s1
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: Customized
  • Brand Name: OLOEY
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Polish Type: APC
  • Fiber Counts: Simplex
  • Fiber Mode: Singlemode
  • Insertion Loss: Not more than 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: Not less than 55dB
  • Applicable Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable; 2.0x3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.26kg (0.57lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 2cm x 1cm (5.91in x 0.79in x 0.39in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.26kg (0.57lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 2cm x 1cm (5.91in x 0.79in x 0.39in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.