Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: 600202s
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
  • Compatible: Planet
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Compatible: Extreme
  • Compatible: Supermicro
  • Compatible: Moxa
  • Compatible: Ericsson
  • Compatible: Brocade
  • Compatible: Cisco
  • Compatible: Aruba
  • Compatible: Foundry
  • Compatible: Mikrotik
  • Compatible: HP
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Enterasys
  • Compatible: Zyxel
  • Compatible: Trendnet
  • Compatible: Netgear
  • Compatible: IBM
  • Compatible: F5 Networks
  • Compatible: H3C
  • Compatible: Avago
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: Arista
  • Compatible: Mellanox
  • Compatible: Avaya
  • Compatible: Dell Force10
  • Compatible: Dell
  • Compatible: Hirschmann
  • Compatible: Open Switch
  • Compatible: Finisar
  • Compatible: Ciena
  • Compatible: Juniper
  • Compatible: SMC
  • Compatible: Linksys
  • Compatible: Allied
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: Customized
  • Brand Name: OLOEY
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Counts: Simplex
  • Fiber Mode: Singlemode
  • Insertion Loss: Not more than 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: Not less than 50dB
  • Applicable Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable; 2.0x3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.251kg (0.55lb.)
  • Package Size: 2cm x 2cm x 1cm (0.79in x 0.79in x 0.39in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.251kg (0.55lb.)
  • Package Size: 2cm x 2cm x 1cm (0.79in x 0.79in x 0.39in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.