Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: FHP3P01
  • Brand Name: TRENSBATTER
  • Model: FHP3P01 PON Optical Power Meter
  • Calibrated wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
  • Burst measurement range: -30-+10dBm
  • Insertion loss: 1.5dB
  • Accuracy: ±5dB
  • Data storage: 1000sets
  • Display: 2.8inch TFT LCD
  • Linearity: ±0.2dB
  • Optical connector: interchangeable FC,SC/ST with built-in universal 2.5mm adaptor
  • Dimensions: 190x105x55mm
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.7kg (3.75lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 10cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.7kg (3.75lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 10cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.