Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: GX37 + QX50-S
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: TP-link,D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 35*35*35
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • GX37 Fusion Splicer Equal to: Fujikura fsm-70s fiber splicing machine
  • Splicing time: 9 seconds
  • Heating time: 30 seconds
  • Alignment: Core-Core & Clad - Clad Alignement
  • Electrode life: 4000 splices
  • QX50-SOTDR Equal to: EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
  • Wavelengths: 1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range: 32/30dB
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Splicing loss for GX37:: 0.02dB Splicing loss
  • Specifications:: Shake Proof, Dust Proof and Water Proof
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 12.0kg (26.46lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 40cm x 30cm (15.75in x 15.75in x 11.81in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 12.0kg (26.46lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 40cm x 30cm (15.75in x 15.75in x 11.81in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.