Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: dower me
  • Model Number: HTB-3100 A/B
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: QSFPTEK,Netgear,HP,IBM,Intel,Trendnet,Dell,F5 Networks,Planet,Avago,Avaya,H3C,SMC,Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Name: NETLINK
  • Distance Transmission: UP 25Km
  • Fiber type: SC Port
  • Weight: 0.6Kg/Pair
  • Max Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Optical wavelength: 1310nm A &1550nm B
  • RJ45 Port: 1 Port RJ45
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pair
  • Package Weight: 0.62kg (1.37lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: Pair
  • Package Weight: 0.62kg (1.37lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.