Report item
Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Compatible: Avago,QSFPTEK,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Extreme,HP,SMC,Enterasys
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: MEIBAI
  • Model Number: EPON ONU
  • Size: 12CM*8CM*2.5CM
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (10 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 1.6kg (3.53lb.)
  • Package Size: 19cm x 14cm x 5cm (7.48in x 5.51in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: lot (10 pieces/lot)
  • Package Weight: 1.6kg (3.53lb.)
  • Package Size: 19cm x 14cm x 5cm (7.48in x 5.51in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.