Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: TR600
  • Brand Name: OFENG-SECURITY
  • Fiber Type: single-mode fiber
  • Model Number: TR600 otdr
  • Wavelengths: 1310nm/1550nm less or more 20
  • Long Dynamic Range: 32/30dB
  • Connector ports: FC/PC Interchangeable SC
  • Used for: APON, BPON, EPON and GPON
  • Display screen: 6.5 inch TFT-LCD (touch screen)
  • Sensor Type: InGaAs
  • Test range (Dan Mo): 5-160km
  • Data Storage: 800 traces
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.5kg (9.92lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.5kg (9.92lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.