Report item
Item specifics
  • Size: 170mm*70mm*52mm
  • Brand Name: OFENG-SECURITY
  • Model Number: NK2000
  • Fiber Type: single-mode fiber
  • Model Number: NK2000 OTDR Visual Fault
  • Wavelengths: 1310nm/1550nm less or more 20
  • Long Dynamic Range: 28/26dB
  • Connector ports: FC/PC
  • Power Supply: NiMH Battery / AC Adapter
  • Used for: APON, BPON, EPON and GPON
  • Display screen: 3.5 inch color LCD
  • Connectivity:: USB/RS-232
  • Test range (km): 70km~80km
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 3.5kg (7.72lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 3.5kg (7.72lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.