Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-SFP+ -10G-850nm-MM-300m-DDM
  • Product Name: optical sfp transceiver
  • Packaging Type: SFP+
  • Tranmission Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Tranmission Distance: 300m
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: Yes
  • Application: 10GBASE-LR/LW
  • Compatible: Cisco Huawei Juniper and more
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 20cm x 5cm (9.84in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 20cm x 5cm (9.84in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.