Report item
Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: QX35
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Wavelength : 1550nm
  • Waranty: 1 Year
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Dynamic Range for OTDR: 30dB
  • Testing Range for the OTDR: 128KM
  • Adaptor for OTDR: SC UPC
  • Language for OTDR: English, Spainish, Portuguese
  • Connector for cable box: FC/UPC
  • Dead Event Zone: 1.6m
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 9.0kg (19.84lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 9.0kg (19.84lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.