Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: QX50 SM MM OTDR
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: TP-link,D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 25*25*25cm
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Wavelength:: 850/1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range:: 21/19/28dB
  • Event Dead Zone:: 1.8m
  • Attenuation Dead Zone:: 9m
  • Software:: OTDR Traces Manager
  • Memory Card:: 8G,>10,000 traces memory
  • Connector:: SC,FC,LC/UPC (APC customized)
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Same as:: JDSU OTDR
  • Equal to:: YOKOGAWA AQ1200A
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 32cm x 30cm x 30cm (12.60in x 11.81in x 11.81in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 32cm x 30cm x 30cm (12.60in x 11.81in x 11.81in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.