Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: Finisar,Avaya,Intel,H3C,SMC,Hirschmann,Avago,HP,IBM,Ciena,Huawei
  • Model Number: HTB-1100S
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Brand Name: dower me
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10/100M
  • Fiber type: SC port
  • Distance Transmission: Up 25 km
  • RJ45 Port: 1 RJ45 Port
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.32kg (0.71lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.32kg (0.71lb.)
  • Package Size: 3cm x 3cm x 3cm (1.18in x 1.18in x 1.18in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.