Report item
Item specifics
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Model Number: ETGO
  • Model Number: ZTE ETGO 8 ports EPON board
  • Condition: New and Original
  • Compatible: Ericsson
  • Type: OLT GPON board
  • Module: SFP B+ and C++ can be choose
  • SFP: 8pcs C+ included
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.0kg (8.82lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 30cm x 8cm (15.75in x 11.81in x 3.15in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 4.0kg (8.82lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 30cm x 8cm (15.75in x 11.81in x 3.15in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.