Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: KPN-35
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Measurement Range (DBm) 1310: +15 ~ -35/+8 ~ - 30
  • Measurement Range (DBm) 1490: +10 ~ - 50
  • Measurement Range (DBm) 1550: +25 ~ - 45
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Power Uncertainty: 0.5 dB
  • Resolution: 0.1 dB
  • Fiber Type: PON Power Meter fiber
  • ORL (dB): -55
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.5kg (3.31lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 15cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 5.91in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.5kg (3.31lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 15cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 5.91in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.