Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: Ericsson
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: 15*15*15cm
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Model Number: QX50-P1 PON OTDR
  • Wavelengths: : 1310/1490/1550nm OTDR
  • Dynamic Range: : 32/28/30dB
  • Event blind zone (m) : <1.8M
  • Warranty: : 1 Years
  • Trace Analysis Software: : Available
  • Screnn: : 5.7 in. Touch
  • Connectors:: FC/SC/LC UPC
  • Equal to:: JDSU OTDR/ EXFO OTDR
  • Visual Fault Locator:: VFL aviliable
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 6.0kg (13.23lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 25cm x 25cm (9.84in x 9.84in x 9.84in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 6.0kg (13.23lb.)
  • Package Size: 25cm x 25cm x 25cm (9.84in x 9.84in x 9.84in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.