Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: Fiber Connector
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Compatible: Ericsson,Huawei,Brocade,Planet,Dell Force10,Netgear
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: UVR
  • Product Name: SC UPC Fast Connector
  • Connector Type: SC UPC
  • Fiber Model: Single Mode
  • Fiber Count: Simplex
  • Insertion Loss:: Less than 0.2dB
  • Less than: Less than 55dB
  • Applicable Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm,2x3mm,2x5mm
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.6kg (1.32lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 6cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 2.36in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.6kg (1.32lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 6cm (7.87in x 5.91in x 2.36in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.