Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: BLY-1G1E-GPONONU5PCS
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: Zyxel,Mikrotik,Dell Force10,H3C,Cisco,Trendnet,D-Link,HP,TP-link,Dell,Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: 14.5*11.8*6.5CM
  • Brand Name: BLIY
  • Product Name: GPON ONU
  • PON Port: 1 GPON fiber port
  • LAN Port: 1 GE self-adaption Ethernet Port(10/100/1000M)
  • Power Adapter: UK, US, AU, EU, BR Standard
  • Power Supply: 12V DC
  • Certificate: CCC, CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Warranty Period: 1 years
  • Number: 5PCS GPON ONU
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.2kg (2.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 10cm x 5cm (11.81in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.2kg (2.65lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 10cm x 5cm (11.81in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.