Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: OFENG-SECURITY
  • Model Number: JW3304N
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um SM Fiber
  • Model Number: JW3304N
  • Wavelengths: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Wavelength of VFL: 650nm
  • Connector ports: FC/PC
  • Trace Analysis Software: Available
  • Used for: APON, BPON, EPON and GPON
  • Display screen: 5.1 inch color LCD
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 15cm x 10cm (11.81in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.