2019 Hottest Original hua wei HG8240 GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+4LANS+WIFI OR 4FE+4LANS+WIFI for FTTH FTTB FTTX network fiber optic router

MID-YEAR SALE
Ends in 4 days
Price: US $43.50 - 47 / piece
Sale Price:
US $34.37 - 37.13 / piece
-21%
Color:
Please select a Color
Shipping:
to

Estimated Delivery Time:days

Please select the country you want to ship from
Services:
Quantity:
piece ( )
Purchases are limited to
Sorry, the current product is sold out.
Total Price:
Depends on the product properties you select
(Approximately )

This product can't be shipped to the selected region.

New User Coupon:
Store Promotion:
Return Policy
Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping fee; or keep the product & agree refund with seller. View details
Seller Guarantees:
Payment:
Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*5
  • Model Number: HG8240
  • Brand Name: TPLK
  • Model Number: HG8240 ONU ONT
  • Compatible: Huawei,Transition Networks,TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Condition: New and original
  • Place of origin: China
  • XPON: GPON
  • Firmware: English firewire
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Quantity: 1pcs
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 5cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.7kg (1.54lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 10cm x 5cm (3.94in x 3.94in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.