50pcs/lot SC APC Simplex mode Fiber optic Adapter SC/APC Optical fiber coupler SC Fiber flange SC APC connector

1 order
Price:
US $11 / piece
Shipping:
to

Estimated Delivery Time:days

Please select the country you want to ship from
Services:
Quantity:
piece ( )
Purchases are limited to
Sorry, the current product is sold out.
Total Price:
Depends on the product properties you select
(Approximately )

This product can't be shipped to the selected region.

New User Coupon:
Store Promotion:
Return Policy
Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping fee; or keep the product & agree refund with seller. View details
Seller Guarantees:
Payment:
Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: SC APC fiber adaptor/connector
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: dk-network
  • Model: SC APC fiber optical adaptor
  • Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Product: Fiber Optic connector
  • Connector Type:: SC/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Loose Tube Diameter :: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • Durability:: above 1000 mating times
  • Housing Material:: PVC
  • quantity: 50pcs/lot
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 10cm x 15cm (4.72in x 3.94in x 5.91in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.3kg (0.66lb.)
  • Package Size: 12cm x 10cm x 15cm (4.72in x 3.94in x 5.91in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.

Store Categories

Service Center

Top Selling