Store:Fiber Optic Resale Corp Open:7 year(s)
Store No.317595 Jiangsu China This store has been open since Nov 7, 2011
Detailed seller ratings(Out of 5)
Item as Described:
Communication:
Shipping Speed:

Detailed Seller Ratings information is unavailable when there're less than 10 ratings.

Follow
Location
Contact Seller
Contact Now

FTTH Fusion Splicing Machine KOMSHINE GX37 w/ KF-52 Cleaver+QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL

Rated 4.2/5 based on 6 customer reviews 4.2 (6 votes)
  • 5 Stars 4
  • 4 Stars 1
  • 3 Stars 0
  • 2 Stars 0
  • 1 Stars 1
5 orders
Price:
US $2,165.99 / piece
Shipping:
to

Estimated Delivery Time:days

Please select the country you want to ship from
Services:
Quantity:
piece ( )
Purchases are limited to
Sorry, the current product is sold out.
Total Price:
Depends on the product properties you select
(Approximately )

This product can't be shipped to the selected region.

New User Coupon:
Store Promotion:
Return Policy
Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping fee; or keep the product & agree refund with seller. View details
Seller Guarantees:
Payment:
Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: GX37 + QX50-S
  • Size: 35*35*35
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Compatible: TP-link,D-Link
  • GX37 Fusion Splicer Equal to: Fujikura fsm-70s fiber splicing machine
  • Splicing time: 9 seconds
  • Heating time: 30 seconds
  • Alignment: Core-Core & Clad - Clad Alignement
  • Electrode life: 4000 splices
  • QX50-SOTDR Equal to: EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
  • Wavelengths: 1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range: 32/30dB
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Splicing loss for GX37: : 0.02dB Splicing loss
  • Specifications:: Shake Proof, Dust Proof and Water Proof
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 12.0kg (26.46lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 40cm x 30cm (15.75in x 15.75in x 11.81in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 12.0kg (26.46lb.)
  • Package Size: 40cm x 40cm x 30cm (15.75in x 15.75in x 11.81in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.